Attack Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Animosity9978,011,698
2Ovid9976,325,116
3Supreme9963,197,265
4Putit9957,266,574
5Xiah9950,492,411
6A blind hobo9950,051,299
7Heli519944,463,248
8Motherfucker9944,063,217
9Scouter9941,144,174
10Jim lahey9938,353,187
11B0ngzilla9937,344,421
12Thrillhouse9933,558,202
13Mrotaku9932,088,988
14Puffchan9930,806,551
15Krebbits9929,974,462
16Cloud9928,656,288
17Dudeitsgloop9925,892,962
18Qkumber9925,647,864
19Entropy9925,624,023
20 Xiahisanoob9925,273,898
21Toastmachine9923,676,764
22Hammi9922,525,512
23Philos fyesh9922,411,296
24Ayror9922,051,151
25Kunta kinte9921,996,405