Crafting Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Heli519918,144,429
2The mountain9916,209,137
3Kunta kinte9915,836,171
4Animosity9915,315,125
5Xiah9914,469,607
6Raltz9914,271,130
7Starlight9914,200,532
8 Alcarda9914,153,877
9Cojiro9913,715,681
10Rofl9913,609,552
11Mr_spades9913,501,083
12Zaper939913,325,228
13Squidzilla9913,321,804
14Shazbit9913,141,445
15Second shoah9913,052,566
16Randy marsh9913,040,391
17Slim jims9913,034,486
18Derk9812,770,794
19Jay tootie9711,393,438
20Jim lahey9711,377,676
21Hammi969,911,457
22Lafatee969,826,357
23Nefarian959,421,787
24Hubcap958,836,161
25Yogurt948,051,342