Defence Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Motherfucker9941,025,589
2Stjames969929,019,634
3Mango9928,381,699
4Doom jakx9927,583,496
5The mountain9925,599,759
6Entropy9925,570,585
7 Xiahisanoob9925,273,322
8Putit9924,150,835
9Animosity9923,826,293
10Toastmachine9923,346,431
11Heli519923,217,534
12Ayror9921,889,639
13Kunta kinte9921,061,953
14Stalefish9920,679,330
15Chimpy9919,622,827
16Mrotaku9919,518,057
17Latent9918,639,999
18Boyfriendo9918,605,870
19Jay tootie9918,564,745
20Scouter9918,492,279
21Starlight9918,032,364
22B0ngzilla9917,840,519
23Curry30pubes9917,796,953
24Nthcobra9917,660,060
25Sigurd9917,370,049