Fishing Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Xiah9997,539,372
2Randy marsh9966,629,632
3Crazy beggar9950,998,063
4Raltz9946,413,048
5 Alcarda9937,860,040
6Akistor9935,091,824
7Morshu9928,998,156
8Heli519926,962,119
9Rinthecutest9926,613,926
10Hotdogisgod9920,541,455
11 Snibetisnabs9920,002,016
12Oryed9916,807,393
13Pantsu thief9915,755,729
14Voulumeh9915,662,571
15Plague party9915,618,479
16Curry30pubes9915,315,892
17Cojiro9915,256,940
18Nefarian9914,777,125
19Mango9914,762,281
20Second shoah9914,596,173
21Vidyuu9914,551,727
22Modeusu9914,210,534
23Rofl9914,130,733
24Hammi9914,079,059
25Starlight9913,935,745