Magic Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Jay tootie9942,710,853
2Kunta kinte9929,662,689
3Starlight9929,145,682
4Rofl9928,417,619
5The mountain9925,926,996
6Xiah9925,092,237
7 Alcarda9924,837,047
8Nthcobra9924,688,586
9Snake9923,920,357
10Nefarian9923,435,595
11Animosity9921,874,473
12Randyrando9921,133,247
13Randy marsh9920,767,416
14Heli519919,922,409
15Scouter9918,362,549
16Jim lahey9918,334,481
17Jewsdid9119917,655,702
18Cojiro9917,596,939
19Doom jakx9917,424,202
20Bigdickmcgee9917,356,283
21Mcgarnagle9917,119,178
22Squidzilla9916,368,824
23Basedwiggins9916,357,654
24Istrava9916,325,042
25Thrillhouse9915,926,443