Overall Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Xiah2,277893,575,069
2 Alcarda2,277775,799,037
3Heli512,268744,520,502
4Starlight2,266453,948,017
5Kunta kinte2,255384,298,075
6 Xiahisanoob2,213324,746,018
7Animosity2,204446,288,894
8Squidzilla2,186276,990,637
9Rofl2,179336,532,706
10The mountain2,178305,954,553
11Second shoah2,176270,177,307
12Ovid2,172325,140,462
13Cojiro2,168272,029,041
14Hex huthor2,164235,029,563
15Jim lahey2,155364,001,480
16Jay tootie2,152291,302,178
17Nthcobra2,151325,026,008
18Hubcap2,146222,180,908
19Berntass2,142232,556,085
20Scouter2,141293,424,415
21Nefarian2,140253,358,233
22Duvelmaster2,139251,546,797
23Fresh2,139225,530,365
24Mrtommygun22,138250,812,703
25Pantsu thief2,121293,724,210