Smithing Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Istrava9922,891,754
2Animosity9914,394,912
3Rofl9913,587,650
4Basedwiggins9913,554,919
5Viseryen9913,465,871
6Xiah9913,465,736
7Heli519913,451,799
8 Alcarda9913,434,887
9Starlight9913,343,220
10Marysane9913,260,545
11Pranstein9913,144,193
12Thebigdong9913,105,116
13Pantsu thief9913,083,902
14Metis9913,082,468
15Nthcobra9913,074,584
16Kunta kinte9913,053,429
17Diabloo99710,760,435
18Hurt9610,114,117
19Boopboopboop948,748,727
20Mimirol948,583,785
21Jim lahey948,304,293
22Zaper93948,295,935
23The mountain916,227,695
24Hubcap905,734,474
25Kreisa905,683,090