Thieving Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Heli5199200,000,000
2Shazbit9946,347,345
3Nand9932,638,795
4Jim lahey9932,347,235
5Shinguard9931,472,357
6Yabba dabba9931,085,650
7Tyrone bigum9930,621,209
8Arix9924,184,815
9 Alcarda9923,448,770
10Kunta kinte9922,403,847
11Jarbreaker9921,793,440
12 Ozan times9921,171,228
13Cuteboy9921,147,064
14Hurt9921,121,461
15Wild nigger9920,430,196
16Tanker9920,076,442
17Drconemd9919,600,200
18Stick09919,587,899
19Solid boss9918,551,703
20Iluvatar9918,509,782
21Randy marsh9918,012,688
22Watashi9917,918,489
23Hex huthor9917,656,760
24Starlight9917,602,727
25Squidzilla9917,266,811