Overall Highscores

Search
Compare
Rank Username Level Experience
1Xiah2,277904,000,168
2 Alcarda2,277811,301,927
3Heli512,277792,565,800
4Starlight2,270461,354,860
5Rofl2,262339,666,023
6Kunta kinte2,255384,298,075
7 Xiahisanoob2,213324,746,030
8Animosity2,208454,365,090
9Squidzilla2,195290,685,815
10The mountain2,185308,829,052
11Nthcobra2,184346,639,633
12Ovid2,178338,042,022
13Second shoah2,177270,243,403
14Jim lahey2,175364,280,864
15Jay tootie2,172291,879,813
16Cojiro2,168272,112,935
17Hex huthor2,164235,040,026
18Berntass2,163244,820,400
19Fresh2,162233,044,864
20Hubcap2,146222,180,908
21Scouter2,142294,784,511
22Nefarian2,142259,660,815
23Duvelmaster2,140252,758,644
24Mrtommygun22,139251,283,700
25Pantsu thief2,121293,724,210